Difference between revisions of "User:ChillGenXer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ChillGenXer (talk | contribs) |
ChillGenXer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Template:PerishableItemsTable]] || A table showing perishable items decay time. | | [[:Template:PerishableItemsTable]] || A table showing perishable items decay time. | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Template:ContainerDecayTable]] || A table showing perishable items in containers decay time. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 8 November 2022
My links of interest at the moment.
Discord Server Name: ChillGenXer
Templates
| Template Name | Description |
|---|---|
| Template:Buildable Infobox | Original rough infobox, needs to be updated. |
| Template:Tools Infobox | Tools infobox. |
| Template:Stub Notice | Tag to show page is bare bones. Need a page to consolidate them and pick them off. |
| Template:Test Template | Just messing around. |
Reusable Content
| Template Name | Description |
|---|---|
| Template:RoleModifiersTable | A table showing how traits affect a sapien's skills. |
| Template:BehaviorModifiersTable | A table showing how traits affect a Sapien's behavior. |
| Template:PerishableItemsTable | A table showing perishable items decay time. |
| Template:ContainerDecayTable | A table showing perishable items in containers decay time. |
Wiki Page Metrics
Add a link for these in somewhere